Biography

0

Jesse Jordan Quick Facts

Alias: Jessie Jordan
Date of Birth: Unknown
Home Town: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
Measurements: 29C-24-33
Height: 5’2
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Hazel

Jesse Jordan Biography

Sexy brunette babe Jessie Jordan likes to keep her birth date a mystery but she was born in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania. During 2009 Jesse featured in nine adult feature films which ranged in niche and included interracial and oral.

Jesse Jordan stands at 5’2 and her fans are particularly in love with Jesse’s short stature as well as her willingness to perform in hardcore and interracial adult feature films. Jesse currently has her navel pierced but she does not have any known tattoos at this time.

Jesse Jordan has worked with a few different adult studios throughout her adult career including Lethal Hardcore, Black Market XXX, Digital Sin, Red Light District and Overboard Video. Jesse has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars in her adult career including Tara Lynn Foxx, Jade Hsu, Priya Rey, Justin Long, Leilani Lei, Faye Valentine, Amia Moretti and Hillary Scott.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *